Гарант-Сервис
Звоните нам:
+7 960 769 65 28
ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ ДОКУМЕНТЫ
СПРАВОЧНЫЙ МАТЕРИАЛ
Мировые судьи г. Омска и Омскойобласти

 

Ф.И.О. мирового судьи

Адрес

Телефон

1 Веденев
Валерий Викторович
646880, Омская область, Азовский район, с. Азово ул. Российская 31-2 8 (38141) 2-23-46
2 Малышева
Ирина Владимировна
646670, Омская область, р.п. Большеречье, ул. Промышленная 48 8 (38169) 2-30-30
3 Ксензов
Геннадий Васильевич
646380, Омская область, Большеуковский район, с. БольшиеУки, ул. Северная, д. 44 8 (38162) 2-14-75
4 Шушура
Юрий Васильевич
646600, Омская область, р.п. Горьковское, ул. Красный Путь, д. 16 8 (38157) 2-23-86
5 Замятина
Наталья Владимировна
646550, Омская область, Знаменский район, с. Знаменское, ул. Ленина, д. 54 8 (38179) 2-23-73
6 Балай
Татьяна Владимировна
646024, Омская область, Исилькульский район г. Исилькуль, ул. Советская, 87-а 8 (38173) 2-31-88
7 Тригуб
Максим Александрович
646900, Омская область, город Калачинск, улица Петра Ильичева, дом 2 8 (38155) 21-295
8 Салеев
Евгений Викторович
646350, Омская область, Колосовский район, с. Колосовка , ул. Кирова, д. 24а 8 (38160) 2-10-70
9 Сагнаев
НурлашНургалиевич
646970, Омская область, Кормиловский район, р.п. Кормиловка, ул. Ленина, 24 8 (38170) 2-20-63
10 Полуэктова
Оксана Олеговна
646130 Омская область, Крутинский район, р.п. Крутинка, ул. Чкалова, 7 8 (38167) 2-13-33
11 Кузнецов
Александр Геннадьевич
646160, Омская область, Любинский район, р.п. Любинский, ул. Восточная, д. 68 8 (38175) 2-11-30
12 Демехина
Галина Николаевна
646040, Омская область, Марьяновский район, р.п. Марьяновка, ул. Ленина, 15 8 (38168) 2-28-65
13 Луцык
Владимир Алексеевич
646070, Омская область, Москаленский район, р.п. Москаленки, ул. Комсомольская, 2 8 (38174) 2-24-71
14 Мешалова
Светлана Сергеевна
646430, Омская область, Муромцевский район, р.п. Муромцево, ул. Нахимова, д. 4 8 (38158) 2-29-33
15 Трутаев
Владимир Анатольевич
646104, Омская область, г. Называевск, ул. Кирова, 51 8 (38161) 2-27-37
16 Гришечкин
Юрий Анатольевич
646620, Омская область, Нижнеомский район, с. Нижняя Омка, ул. И. Ильичева, д. 20 8 (38165) 2-15-68
17 Мусаэльянц
Елена Михайловна
646830, Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка, ул. Красный путь, 141 8 (38152) 2-27-51
18 Лапина
Ирина Сергеевна
646860, Омская область, Одесский район, с. Одесское, ул. Колхозная, д. 26 8 (38159) 2-20-99
19 Калашникова
Алина Николаевна
646940, Омская область, р.п. Оконешниково, ул. Коммунистическая, д. 162 8 (38166) 2-19-15
20 Блохина
Татьяна Николаевна
644031 город Омск, улица 4-я Заречная, дом 13 "А" 8 (3812) 32-42-68
21 Дубок
Ольга Владимировна
644031 город Омск, улица 4-я Заречная, дом 13 "А" 8 (3812) 36-87-69
22 Перфилова
Инна Александровна
644031 город Омск, улица 4-я Заречная, дом 13 "А" 8 (3812) 32-42-69
23 Царева
Светлана Валерьевна
644031 город Омск, улица 4-я Заречная, дом 13 "А" 8 (3812) 32-42-67
24 Кирюшин
Сергей Александрович
646760, Омская область, Павлоградский район, р.п. Павлоградка, ул. Пролетарская, д. 2 8 (38172) 3-19-95
25 Изюменко
Анатолий Гаврилович
646740, Омская область, Полтавский район, р.п. Полтавка, ул. Ленина, д. 12 8 (38163) 2-31-09
26 Гартунг
Наталья Ивановна
646780, Омская область, Русско-Полянский район, р.п. Русская Поляна, ул. Комарова, д. 21 8 (38156) 2-13-81
27 Кукк
Татьяна Владимировна
646400, Омская область, р.п. Саргатское, ул. Новая, д. 1а 8 (38178) 2-20-12
28 Материкин
Николай Валентинович
646480, Омская область, Седельниковский район, с. Седельниково, ул. Захаренко, д. 12 8 (38164) 2-10-67
29 Баранник
Андрей Михайлович
646800, Омская область, р.п. Таврическое, ул. Титова, 42 8 (38151) 2-19-71
30 Соколова
Татьяна Георгиевна
646800, Омская область, р.п. Таврическое, ул. Титова, 42 8 (38151) 2-28-80
31 Измайлов
Руслан Мавлич
646530, Омская область, г. Тара, ул. Тюменская, д. 16 8 (38171) 2-62-03
32 Задорожний
Сергей Анатольевич
646940, Омская область, Тевризский район, г.п. Тевриз, ул. Кирова, д. 2 (в здании районного суда) 8 (38154) 2-24-00
33 Тухватулин
Денис Тимурович
646330, Омская область, Тюкалинский район, г. Тюкалинск, ул. Калинина, д. 72 А 8 (38176) 2-17-76
34 Воронин
Денис Вячеславович
646580, Омская область, Усть-Ишимский район, с. Усть-Ишим, ул. Советская, д. 115 8 (38150) 2-19-74
35 Харьковчук
Александр Дмитриевич
646250, Омская область, Черлакский район, р.п. Черлак, ул. Ленина, д. 89 8 (38153) 2-29-02
36 Игонькин
Александр Викторович
646700, Омская область, р.п. Шербакуль, ул. Ленина, 120 8 (38177) 2-33-11
37 Кузовлева
Татьяна Викторовна
646024, Омская область, г. Исилькуль, ул. Советская, 87-а 8 (38173) 2-31-89
38 Бочанцева
Анна Александровна
646900, Омская область, город Калачинск, улица Петра Ильичева, дом 2 8 (38155) 23-227
39 Некрасова
Лариса Ивановна
646104, Омская область, г. Называевск, ул. Кирова, 51 8 (38161) 2-29-70
40 Кобзарь
Ольга Викторовна
646530, Омская область, г. Тара, ул. Тюменская, д. 16 8 (38171) 2-62-06
41 Савченко
Светлана Халилловна
646330, Омская область, Тюкалинский район, г. Тюкалинск, ул. Калинина, д. 72 А 8 (38176) 2-17-86
42 Маковеева
Татьяна Владимировна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-91
43 Полоцкая
Екатерина Семеновна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-03
44 Татаринова
Вера Евгеньевна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-06
45 Московец
Елена Евгеньевна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-35-83
46 Кирьяш
Андрей Владимирович
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-35-71
47 Протасов
Валерий Анатольевич
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-37-60
48 Рогозина
Елена Валерьевна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-40
49 Смирнова
Елена Николаевна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-35-98
50 Смирнова
Галина Алексеевна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-70
51 Диких
Ольга Михайловна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-12
52 Шушпан
Инна Владимировна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-82
53 Лохичева
Вера Геннадьевна
644020, г. Омск, ул. Серова, д. 37 каб. 16 8 (3812) 41-66-42
54 Наумова
Марина Юрьевна
644020, г. Омск, ул. Серова, д. 37, каб. 14 8 (3812) 41-55-18
55 Давыдова
Вера Михайловна
644020, г. Омск, ул. Серова, д. 37 каб. 18 8 (3812) 41-55-27
56 Князева
Оксана Вениаминовна
644020, г. Омск, ул. Серова, д. 37 каб. 19 8 (3812) 40-14-54
57 Левкова
Евгения Геннадьевна
644091, г. Омск-091, ул. 6 Комсомольская, 30 8 (381) 35-06-64
58 Эрфурт
Татьяна Александровна
644091, г. Омск-091, ул. 6 Комсомольская, 30 8 (381) 35-06-63
59 Любчич
Наталья Геннадьевна
644091, г. Омск-091, ул. 6 Комсомольская, 30 8 (381) 35-06-71
60 Масюкова
Ольга Юрьевна
644091, г. Омск-091, ул. 6 Комсомольская, 30 8 (381) 35-06-92
61 Зуева
Наталья Валерьевна
644091, г. Омск-091, ул. 6 Комсомольская, 30 8 (381) 35-06-85
62 Сутуга
Вероника Владимировна
644091, г. Омск-091, ул. 6 Комсомольская, 30 8 (381) 35-06-93
63 Быкова
Ольга Ильинична
644020, г. Омск, ул. Серова, д. 37, каб. 20 8 (3812) 41-52-21
64 Дроздова
Мария Геннадиевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-37
65 Мезенцева
Оксана Петровна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-39
66 Первых
Оксана Сергеевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-21
67 Махинич
Мария Анатольевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-45
68 Гурова
Елена Николаевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-20
69 Солос
Оксана Николаевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-36
70 Марченко
Елена Сергеевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-39
71 Моисеев
Алексей Михайлович
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-21
72 Бондаренко
Елена Валерьевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-36
73 Радкович
Николай Кириллович
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-45
74 Григорец
Татьяна Константиновна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 64-43-39
75 Огородникова
Марина Сергеевна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 64-76-00
76 Зубарева
Людмила Ивановна
644033, г. Омск, ул. 1 Затонская, д. 24 8 (3812) 24-62-17
77 Фрайс
Борис Иванович
644033, г. Омск, ул. 1 Затонская, д. 24 8 (3812) 24-89-43
78 Степанова
Елена Викторовна
644033, г. Омск, ул. 1 Затонская, д. 24 8 (3812) 24-61-17
79 Мороз
Оксана Владимировна
644033, г. Омск, ул. 1 Затонская, д. 24 8 (3812) 24-89-63
80 Охрименко
Олег Владимирович
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 60-20-91
81 Зинченко
Юлия Александровна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 60-20-93
82 Стадник
Денис Васильевич
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 28-56-69
83 Ерофеева
Наталья Александровна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 28-56-68
84 Абкеримова
Татьяна Владимировна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 22-64-70
85 Дзюбенко
Александра Александровна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 64-95-81
86 Погребная
Надежда Владимировна
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 53-20-92
87 Валиулин
Рустам Рафаилович
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 31-77-61
88 Лоскутова
Татьяна Васильевна
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 37-74-63
89 Жовнер
Елена Анатольевна
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 53-02-04
90 Тодер
Александр Яковлевич
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 31-72-81
91 Артюхина
Ольга Валериевна
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 31-55-71
92 Балова
Татьяна Анатольевна
644010, г. Омск, проспект. К. Маркса, д. 31 "А" 8 (3812) 37-75-68
93 Матыцин
Вячеслав Александрович
644010, г. Омск, проспект. К. Маркса, д. 31 "А" 8 (3812) 32-50-66
94 Милль
Анна Владимировна
644010, г. Омск, проспект. К. Маркса, д. 31 "А" 8 (3812) 32-50-67
95 Степанова
Юлия Юрьевна
644010, г. Омск, проспект. К. Маркса, д. 31 "А" 8 (3812) 32-50-68
96 Гончаренко
Галина Николаевна
644010, г. Омск, проспект. К. Маркса, д. 31 "А" 8 (3812) 32-18-56
97 Ретуева
Ольга Николаевна
644010, г. Омск, проспект. К. Маркса, д. 31 "А" 8 (3812) 51-02-19
98 Марков
Дмитрий Михайлович
646670, Омская область, р.п. Большеречье, ул. Промышленная 48 8 (38169) 2-30-14
99 Дамм
Наталья Анатольевна
646024, Омская область, Исилькульский район, г. Исилькуль, ул. Советская, 87-а 8 (38173) 20-106
100 Симиненко
Павел Анатольевич
646900, Омская область, город Калачинск, улица Петра Ильичева, дом 2 8 (38155) 27-685
101 Акулова
Ольга Владимировна
646160, Омская область, Любинский район, р.п. Любинский, ул. Восточная, д. 68 8 (38175) 2-26-32
102 Дридигер
Анна Давидовна
646070, Омская область, Москаленский район, р.п. Москаленки, ул. Комсомольская, 2 8 (38174) 2-13-94
103 Шмидт
Наталья Владимировна
646830, Омская область, р.п. Нововаршавка, ул. Красный путь, 141 8 (38152) 2-27-50
104 Аух
Евгений Алексеевич
646530, Омская область, г. Тара, ул. Тюменская, д. 16 8 (38171) 2-04-78
105 Губер
Евгений Владимирович
646250, Омская область, Черлакский район,р.п. Черлак, ул. Ленина, д. 89 8 (38153) 2-45-33
106 Речкина
Наталья Геннадьевна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-35-71
107 Бабкина
Татьяна Владимировна
644103, г. Омск, ул. Седова, 57 корпус 1 8 (3812) 51-36-70
108 Цунаева
Наталья Васильевна
644020, г. Омск, ул. Серова, д. 37 каб. 13 8 (3812) 41-82-33
109 Екименко
Алена Юрьевна
644018, г. Омск, ул. 5-я Кордная, д. 11 "А" 8 (3812) 58-24-37
110 Гапоненко
Лариса Владимировна
644053, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Круговая, д. 6 "А" 8 (3812) 22-61-81
111 Ленёва
Юлия Александровна
644033, г. Омск, ул. 1 Затонская, д. 24 8 (3812) 21-04-08
112 Чернышева
Екатерина Александровна
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 37-74-65
113 Паталах
Сергей Анатольевич
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 37-74-63
114 Реброва
Елена Владимировна
644070, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Степная, 73 8 (3812) 31-77-41